100 Brook St
West Hartford, CT 06110
Apartment building
3-4 beds
Available units
![]() -- 3 bd, 2 ba | -- | $334,200 |
![]() Unit 4 4 bd, 2 ba | 1,200 | Price on request |
Neighborhood: 06110
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
 / 100
Somewhat WalkableNearby schools in West Hartford
Webster Hill School
Grades PK-5 • 1.5 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
7/10Sedgwick Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 2.3 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
8/10Conard High School
Grades 9-12 • 1.3 miles9/10
GreatSchools® Rating
College Readiness Rating
9/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 100 Brook St?
100 Brook St has a walk score of 57, it's somewhat walkable.
What schools are assigned to 100 Brook St?
The schools assigned to 100 Brook St include Webster Hill School, Sedgwick Middle School, and Conard High School.
What neighborhood is 100 Brook St in?
100 Brook St is in the 06110 neighborhood in West Hartford, CT.

