11318 Moraine Dr
Palos Hills, IL 60465
Apartment building
2 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 60465
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Transit Score®
/ 100
Some TransitNearby schools in Palos Hills
Palos East Elementary School
Grades K-5 • 1.7 miles9/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
9/10Student Progress Rating
9/10Palos South Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 2.4 miles10/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
10/10Student Progress Rating
9/10Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
Grades 9-12 • 0.3 miles7/10
GreatSchools® Rating
College Readiness Rating
7/10Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 11318 Moraine Dr?
11318 Moraine Dr has a transit score of 26, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 11318 Moraine Dr?
The schools assigned to 11318 Moraine Dr include Palos East Elementary School, Palos South Middle School, and Amos Alonzo Stagg High School.
What neighborhood is 11318 Moraine Dr in?
11318 Moraine Dr is in the 60465 neighborhood in Palos Hills, IL.
