15-17 Pleasant St
Auburn, ME 04210
Apartment building
1-2 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Use up and down arrow keys to review results and press Enter to select.
Neighborhood: 04210
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
 / 100
Very WalkableBike Score®
 / 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Auburn
Sherwood Heights Elementary School
Grades PK-6 • 1.5 miles2/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
2/10Auburn Middle School
Grades 7, 8 • 1.3 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
4/10Edward Little High School
Grades 9-12 • 0.6 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
2/10College Readiness Rating
7/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 15-17 Pleasant St?
15-17 Pleasant St has a walk score of 83, it's very walkable.
What schools are assigned to 15-17 Pleasant St?
The schools assigned to 15-17 Pleasant St include Sherwood Heights Elementary School, Auburn Middle School, and Edward Little High School.
What neighborhood is 15-17 Pleasant St in?
15-17 Pleasant St is in the 04210 neighborhood in Auburn, ME.





