Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 154 S Main Cross St

    Hanover, IN 47243

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 47243

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Hanover

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 154 S Main Cross St?

    154 S Main Cross St has a walk score of 43, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 154 S Main Cross St?

    The schools assigned to 154 S Main Cross St include Southwestern Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, and Southwestern Middle/Sr High School.

    What neighborhood is 154 S Main Cross St in?

    154 S Main Cross St is in the 47243 neighborhood in Hanover, IN.

    ]