17 Corte Pino
Pt Washington, FL 32459
Apartment building
3 beds
Available units
![]() Unit 108-A 3 bd, 2 ba | 1,796 | $402,300 |
![]() -- 3 bd, 2 ba | 1,796 | Fees may apply $439,200 |
Neighborhood: 32459
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
 / 100
Car-DependentNearby schools in Pt Washington
Van R. Butler Elementary School
Grades K-5 • 0.5 miles9/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
9/10Student Progress Rating
8/10Emerald Coast Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 8.7 miles9/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
9/10South Walton High School
Grades 9-12 • 4.7 miles7/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
7/10College Readiness Rating
9/10Student Progress Rating
5/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 17 Corte Pino?
17 Corte Pino has a walk score of 15, it's car-dependent.
What schools are assigned to 17 Corte Pino?
The schools assigned to 17 Corte Pino include Van R. Butler Elementary School, Emerald Coast Middle School, and South Walton High School.
What neighborhood is 17 Corte Pino in?
17 Corte Pino is in the 32459 neighborhood in Pt Washington, FL.

