Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • 240 W Mariana Ave

    North Fort Myers, FL 33903

    Apartment building
    1-2 beds

    Neighborhood: 33903

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in North Fort Myers

    J. Colin English Elementary School
    Grades PK-50.4 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    North Fort Myers Academy For The Arts
    Grades PK-82.2 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    North Fort Myers High School
    Grades 9-121.8 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    College Readiness Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 240 W Mariana Ave?

    240 W Mariana Ave has a walk score of 44, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 240 W Mariana Ave?

    The schools assigned to 240 W Mariana Ave include J. Colin English Elementary School, North Fort Myers Academy For The Arts, and North Fort Myers High School.

    What neighborhood is 240 W Mariana Ave in?

    240 W Mariana Ave is in the 33903 neighborhood in North Fort Myers, FL.

    Building Photo
    ]