Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 2423 Hunter Blvd

    Naples, FL 34116

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: Golden Gate

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
     / 100
    Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Naples

    Golden Gate Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 0.7 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Golden Gate Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 0.6 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    Student Progress Rating
    7/10
    Golden Gate High School
    Grades PK, 9-12 • 1.4 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    College Readiness Rating
    2/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 2423 Hunter Blvd?

    2423 Hunter Blvd has a walk score of 55, it's somewhat walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 2423 Hunter Blvd?

    The schools assigned to 2423 Hunter Blvd include Golden Gate Elementary School, Golden Gate Middle School, and Golden Gate High School.

    What neighborhood is 2423 Hunter Blvd in?

    2423 Hunter Blvd is in the Golden Gate neighborhood in Naples, FL.

    ]