Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • 32 Arion Pl

    Brooklyn, NY 11206

    Apartment building
    1 bed

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: Bushwick

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Walker's Paradise
     / 100
    Very Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Brooklyn

    Ps 120 Carlos Tapia
    Grades PK-5 • 0.2 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    Young Women's Leadership School of Brooklyn
    Grades 6-12 • 0.5 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    College Readiness Rating
    6/10
    Student Progress Rating
    2/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 32 Arion Pl?

    32 Arion Pl has a walk score of 96, it's a walker's paradise.

    What schools are assigned to 32 Arion Pl?

    The schools assigned to 32 Arion Pl include Ps 120 Carlos Tapia and Young Women's Leadership School of Brooklyn.

    What neighborhood is 32 Arion Pl in?

    32 Arion Pl is in the Bushwick neighborhood in Brooklyn, NY.

    Building Photo
    ]