Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 320 Front St

    Fairbanks, AK 99701

    Apartment building
    1 bed

    Neighborhood: 99701

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Some Transit

    Nearby schools in Fairbanks

    Anne Wien Elementary School
    Grades PK-5 • 1.6 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    Academic Progress Rating
    7/10
    Tanana Middle School
    Grades 6-8 • 1.1 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    Lathrop High School
    Grades 9-12 • 1.2 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    5/10
    College Readiness Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the transit score of 320 Front St?

    320 Front St has a transit score of 31, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 320 Front St?

    The schools assigned to 320 Front St include Anne Wien Elementary School, Tanana Middle School, and Lathrop High School.

    What neighborhood is 320 Front St in?

    320 Front St is in the 99701 neighborhood in Fairbanks, AK.

    ]