Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 3334 Whitlock Dr N

    Wilson, NC 27896

    Apartment building
    1-3 beds

    Available units

    Unit
    , sortable column
    Sqft, sortable columnZestimate®, sorted ascending
    Unit B
    1 bd, 1 ba
    826
    $133,500
    Unit A
    3 bd, 2 ba
    1,020
    Fees may apply
    $180,600

    Neighborhood: 27896

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Car-Dependent
    Bike Score®
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Wilson

    New Hope Elementary
    Grades K-5 • 1.5 miles
    8/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    10/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Elm City Middle
    Grades 6-8 • 5.4 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    8/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Fike High
    Grades 9-12 • 1.3 miles
    4/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    College Readiness Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    5/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 3334 Whitlock Dr N?

    3334 Whitlock Dr N has a walk score of 40, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 3334 Whitlock Dr N?

    The schools assigned to 3334 Whitlock Dr N include New Hope Elementary, Elm City Middle, and Fike High.

    What neighborhood is 3334 Whitlock Dr N in?

    3334 Whitlock Dr N is in the 27896 neighborhood in Wilson, NC.

    ]