Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 402 Bacon St

    Madisonville, TX 77864

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 77864

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Madisonville

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 402 Bacon St?

    402 Bacon St has a walk score of 46, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 402 Bacon St?

    The schools assigned to 402 Bacon St include Madisonville Intermediate School, Madisonville Junior High School, and Madisonville High School.

    What neighborhood is 402 Bacon St in?

    402 Bacon St is in the 77864 neighborhood in Madisonville, TX.

    ]