Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 410 Pearl St

    Ypsilanti, MI 48197

    Apartment building
    1-4 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    What's special

    Laundry in unitFresh paintFree off street parkingPrivate entranceSeveral ceiling fansNew blindsTwo level unit
    This unit features 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Free off street parking. Dishwasher and laundry in unit, as well as several ceiling fans and tons of windows. Located in the heart of downtown Ypsi. This unit has all fresh paint and new blinds. We are pet friendly. Dogs are $50/mo and cats $20/mo. Cats Ok $20/Mo Dogs Ok Monthly Fee Dogs Ok Pet Deposit & Monthly Fee In Unit Laundry On Site Parking Private Entrance Trash Removal Two Level Unit

    Facts, features & policies

    Unit features

    Appliances
    • Dishwasher

    Neighborhood: Midtown

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Walker's Paradise
     / 100
    Very Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Ypsilanti

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 410 Pearl St?

    410 Pearl St has a walk score of 92, it's a walker's paradise.

    What schools are assigned to 410 Pearl St?

    The schools assigned to 410 Pearl St include Perry Early Learning Center, Estabrook School, and AC Tech High School.

    What neighborhood is 410 Pearl St in?

    410 Pearl St is in the Midtown neighborhood in Ypsilanti, MI.

    ]