Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Building Photo
  • 423 S Johnson St

    Ada, OH 45810

    Apartment building
    1-2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 45810

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

    Walk Score®
     / 100
    Car-Dependent
    Bike Score®
     / 100
    Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Ada

    Ada Elementary School
    Grades K-6 • 0.8 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    8/10
    Student Progress Rating
    6/10
    Ada High School
    Grades 7-12 • 0.8 miles
    8/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    8/10
    College Readiness Rating
    8/10
    Student Progress Rating
    7/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 423 S Johnson St?

    423 S Johnson St has a walk score of 48, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 423 S Johnson St?

    The schools assigned to 423 S Johnson St include Ada Elementary School and Ada High School.

    What neighborhood is 423 S Johnson St in?

    423 S Johnson St is in the 45810 neighborhood in Ada, OH.

    Building Photo
    ]