46 Bellevue St
Lowell, MA 01851
Apartment building
3-4 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: Lower Highlands
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
/ 100
Very WalkableBike Score®
/ 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Lowell
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School
Grades PK-4 • 0.4 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10Student Progress Rating
9/10Rogers STEM Academy
Grades K-8 • 0.6 miles5/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10Student Progress Rating
7/10Lowell High School
Grades 9-12 • 1 miles4/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10College Readiness Rating
4/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 46 Bellevue St?
46 Bellevue St has a walk score of 89, it's very walkable.
What schools are assigned to 46 Bellevue St?
The schools assigned to 46 Bellevue St include Abraham Lincoln Elementary School, Rogers STEM Academy, and Lowell High School.
What neighborhood is 46 Bellevue St in?
46 Bellevue St is in the Lower Highlands neighborhood in Lowell, MA.
