4803 W Ingraham St
Tampa, FL 33616
Apartment building
2-4 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

$392,000
4 bd, 2 ba
1,836 sqft
Sold 04/05/2024

PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
Neighborhood: Port Tampa City
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Walk, Transit & Bike Scores
Walk Score®
/ 100
Car-DependentTransit Score®
/ 100
Minimal TransitBike Score®
/ 100
Somewhat BikeableNearby schools in Tampa
GreatSchools rating
- 4/10Westshore Elementary SchoolGrades: PK-5Distance: 0.1 mi
- 5/10Madison Middle SchoolGrades: 6-8Distance: 3.1 mi
- 6/10Robinson High SchoolGrades: 9-12Distance: 1.1 mi
Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 4803 W Ingraham St?
4803 W Ingraham St has a walk score of 8, it's car-dependent.
What is the transit score of 4803 W Ingraham St?
4803 W Ingraham St has a transit score of 23, it has minimal transit.
What schools are assigned to 4803 W Ingraham St?
The schools assigned to 4803 W Ingraham St include Westshore Elementary School, Madison Middle School, and Robinson High School.
What neighborhood is 4803 W Ingraham St in?
4803 W Ingraham St is in the Port Tampa City neighborhood in Tampa, FL.