Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 560 Dolliver St

    Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    Apartment building
    1 bed

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    What's special

    Laundry facilities on-siteOff-street parking
    Detached cottage in downtown Pismo. Off-street parking on first come basis, laundry facilities on-site. Owner pays for Water, trash & gas. Tenant pays for electricity, phone, cable & wifi. No Pets One Year Lease Non Smoking Premises Renters Insurance is required DRE #01451147

    Neighborhood: 93449

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Very Walkable
     / 100
    Very Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Pismo Beach

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 560 Dolliver St?

    560 Dolliver St has a walk score of 77, it's very walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 560 Dolliver St?

    The schools assigned to 560 Dolliver St include Shell Beach Elementary School, Judkins Middle School, and Arroyo Grande High School.

    What neighborhood is 560 Dolliver St in?

    560 Dolliver St is in the 93449 neighborhood in Pismo Beach, CA.

    ]