7432 Sweet Clover
Columbia, MD 21045
Apartment building
1-4 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Neighborhood: 21045
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Transit Score®
/ 100
Some TransitNearby schools in Columbia
Cradlerock Elementary
Grades PK-5 • 0.7 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
5/10Student Progress Rating
7/10Lake Elkhorn Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 0.6 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
6/10Student Progress Rating
6/10Atholton High School
Grades 9-12 • 1.8 miles9/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10College Readiness Rating
9/10Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 7432 Sweet Clover?
7432 Sweet Clover has a transit score of 35, it has some transit.
What schools are assigned to 7432 Sweet Clover?
The schools assigned to 7432 Sweet Clover include Cradlerock Elementary, Lake Elkhorn Middle School, and Atholton High School.
What neighborhood is 7432 Sweet Clover in?
7432 Sweet Clover is in the 21045 neighborhood in Columbia, MD.
