Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 821 Court St

    Fulton, MO 65251

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Facts, features & policies

    Unit features

    Appliances
    • Oven
    • Refrigerator

    Neighborhood: 65251

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Somewhat Walkable
     / 100
    Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Fulton

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 821 Court St?

    821 Court St has a walk score of 58, it's somewhat walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 821 Court St?

    The schools assigned to 821 Court St include Mcintire Elementary School, Fulton Middle School, and Fulton Sr. High School.

    What neighborhood is 821 Court St in?

    821 Court St is in the 65251 neighborhood in Fulton, MO.

    ]