Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 88 Chapel St

    Lincoln, RI 02865

    Apartment building
    2-5 beds
    In-unit laundry (W/D)

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Facts, features & policies

    Unit features

    Appliances
    • Dishwasher
    • Dryer
    • Freezer
    • Refrigerator
    • Washer
    Flooring
    • Carpet
    • Hardwood
    • Tile

    Neighborhood: 02865

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Lincoln

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 88 Chapel St?

    88 Chapel St has a walk score of 44, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to 88 Chapel St?

    The schools assigned to 88 Chapel St include Lonsdale Elementary School, Lincoln Middle School, and Lincoln Senior High School.

    Does 88 Chapel St have in-unit laundry?

    Yes, 88 Chapel St has in-unit laundry for some or all of the units.

    What neighborhood is 88 Chapel St in?

    88 Chapel St is in the 02865 neighborhood in Lincoln, RI.

    ]