903 Drake Drive
903 Drake Dr, Norman, OK 73071
Apartment building
1-2 beds
Pet-friendly
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Facts, features & policies
Building Amenities
Other
- Hookups: Laundry room / hookups
Unit Features
Appliances
- Washer/Dryer Hookups: Laundry room / hookups
Other
- Fenced Yard
- Pet Friendly
- Walk-in Closet: Walk-in closets
Neighborhood: 73071
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Walk Score®
/ 100
Very WalkableBike Score®
/ 100
Very BikeableNearby schools in Norman
Madison Elementary School
Grades PK-5 • 0.6 miles3/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
3/10Student Progress Rating
2/10Irving Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 1.4 miles6/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
6/10Student Progress Rating
6/10Norman High School
Grades 9-12 • 2.1 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
9/10College Readiness Rating
8/10Frequently asked questions
What is the walk score of 903 Drake Drive?
903 Drake Drive has a walk score of 71, it's very walkable.
What schools are assigned to 903 Drake Drive?
The schools assigned to 903 Drake Drive include Madison Elementary School, Irving Middle School, and Norman High School.
Does 903 Drake Drive have in-unit laundry?
903 Drake Drive has washer/dryer hookups available.
What neighborhood is 903 Drake Drive in?
903 Drake Drive is in the 73071 neighborhood in Norman, OK.

