Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Creekwood Terrace Condominiums

    4510 Melody Dr, Concord, CA 94521

    Apartment building
    2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: Clayton Valley

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Some Transit

    Nearby schools in Concord

    Mountain View Elementary School
    Grades K-50.7 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    Student Progress Rating
    8/10
    El Dorado Middle School
    Grades 6-81.1 miles
    3/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    3/10
    Student Progress Rating
    3/10
    Concord High School
    Grades 9-121.2 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    4/10
    College Readiness Rating
    6/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the transit score of Creekwood Terrace Condominiums?

    Creekwood Terrace Condominiums has a transit score of 31, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to Creekwood Terrace Condominiums?

    The schools assigned to Creekwood Terrace Condominiums include Mountain View Elementary School, El Dorado Middle School, and Concord High School.

    What neighborhood is Creekwood Terrace Condominiums in?

    Creekwood Terrace Condominiums is in the Clayton Valley neighborhood in Concord, CA.

    ]