3389 Lord Dunmore Cv
Memphis, TN 38134
Apartment building
3 beds
Available units
This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
Use up and down arrow keys to review results and press Enter to select.
Neighborhood: 38134
Areas of interest
Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.
Travel times
Getting around
Transit Score®
 / 100
Minimal TransitNearby schools in Memphis
Bartlett Elementary School
Grades PK-5 • 1.5 miles7/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
5/10Elmore Park Middle School
Grades 6-8 • 2.2 miles7/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
6/10Bartlett High School
Grades 9-12 • 0.8 miles8/10
GreatSchools® Rating
Test Score Rating
8/10College Readiness Rating
8/10Student Progress Rating
7/10Frequently asked questions
What is the transit score of 3389 Lord Dunmore Cv?
3389 Lord Dunmore Cv has a transit score of 18, it has minimal transit.
What schools are assigned to 3389 Lord Dunmore Cv?
The schools assigned to 3389 Lord Dunmore Cv include Bartlett Elementary School, Elmore Park Middle School, and Bartlett High School.
What neighborhood is 3389 Lord Dunmore Cv in?
3389 Lord Dunmore Cv is in the 38134 neighborhood in Memphis, TN.

