Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums

    23043 E Ontario Dr, Aurora, CO 80016

    Apartment building
    2-3 beds

    Neighborhood: Saddle Rock Golf Club

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Minimal Transit
     / 100
    Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Aurora

    Creekside Elementary School
    Grades PK-52.3 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    Student Progress Rating
    9/10
    Liberty Middle School
    Grades 6-81.5 miles
    7/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Grandview High School
    Grades 9-121.5 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    College Readiness Rating
    9/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums?

    Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums has a walk score of 35, it's car-dependent.

    What is the transit score of Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums?

    Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums has a transit score of 21, it has minimal transit.

    What schools are assigned to Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums?

    The schools assigned to Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums include Creekside Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Grandview High School.

    What neighborhood is Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums in?

    Prairie Ridge At Saddle Rock East Condominiums is in the Saddle Rock Golf Club neighborhood in Aurora, CO.

    ]