Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • Townhouse Square

    1130 Swallow Ave, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Apartment building
    Studio-2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    What's special

    Social chickee hutCasual dining spaceBreakfast bar

    Neighborhood: 34145

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Marco Island

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of Townhouse Square?

    Townhouse Square has a walk score of 15, it's car-dependent.

    What schools are assigned to Townhouse Square?

    The schools assigned to Townhouse Square include Tommie Barfield Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.

    What neighborhood is Townhouse Square in?

    Townhouse Square is in the 34145 neighborhood in Marco Island, FL.

    ]