Awaiting Public Report, we are only taking reservations at this time.
Welcome to Flagstaff's first Wellness & Lifestyle luxury condominium community - Pine Haven.! Spanning 13.82 acres, this contemporary development features 83 thoughtfully designed units. At the heart of the community lies the Pine Haven Wellness Center, which offers an array of exceptional amenities including Blue Cube cold plunge, medical-grade platinum LED red light therapy, and a Humm sauna, crafted from exquisite Spanish cedar. Additionally, the Wellness Center is home to a serene Japanese Meditation room and a dedicated yoga studio.
Throughout the community, you'll discover meandering walking trails that invite exploration and relaxation. Each residence will come equipped with the ''Signature Package, featuring elegant quartz countertops, engineered wood flooring, an EV charger in the garage, and balconies extending from the upper bedrooms, kitchen, and living room. For those looking to elevate their living experience, the "Luxe Package" is also available. It includes premium features such as quartz countertops with waterfall edges, a 24" under-counter bev/wine center, high-end Wolf and Bosch appliances, tile and 3/4" real wood flooring, handmade Heath ceramic wall tiles in the primary bath, and beautifully painted slat panels in the living room.
Only 20 units available in phase 1. HOA fees, taxes and individual unit addresses will all be determined at public report.
For sale
$1,299,900
2951 S Masonic Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
3beds
4baths
1,974sqft
Condominium
Built in 2026
-- sqft lot
$1,281,500 Zestimate®
$659/sqft
$-- HOA
What's special
Elegant quartz countertopsEngineered wood flooring
- 357 days
- 160
- 15
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Listed by:
Judy Ivicek 928-606-0035,
Grand Mountain Realty,
Eric Brownfield 928-814-9949,
Grand Mountain Realty
Source: NAZMLS,MLS#: 202728
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
Heating
- Electric
Cooling
- Central Air, Ceiling Fan(s)
Appliances
- Included: Washer/Dryer
- Laundry: Laundry Room, Upper Level
Features
- Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Other
- Windows: Skylight(s), Double Pane Windows
- Number of fireplaces: 1
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,974
- Total interior livable area: 1,974 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 1
- Parking features: Garage Door Opener
- Attached garage spaces: 1
Features
- Levels: Multi/Split
- Patio & porch: Deck, Patio
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Other
Lot
- Features: Landscaped
- Topography: Other
Details
- Parcel number: 10326002d
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Condo
- Property subtype: Condominium
Materials
- Foundation: Slab
- Roof: Metal
Condition
- Year built: 2026
Details
- Builder name: Straightline Builders
Utilities & green energy
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Electricity Available
Community & HOA
Community
- Security: Smoke Detector(s)
- Subdivision: Pine Haven
HOA
- Has HOA: Yes
- Amenities included: Trail(s), Clubhouse
- HOA name: TBD
Location
- Region: Flagstaff
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $659/sqft
- Tax assessed value: $523,739
- Annual tax amount: $4,677
- Date on market: 11/14/2025
- Cumulative days on market: 357 days
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional
- Road surface type: Paved
Estimated market value
$1,281,500
$1.22M - $1.35M
$3,486/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 11/14/2025 | Listed for sale | $1,299,900-45.8%$659/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 7/3/2023 | Sold | $2,400,000-42.9%$1,216/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 7/22/2018 | Listing removed | $4,200,000$2,128/sqft |
Source: West USA Realty Flagstaff #170974 Report a problem | ||
| 3/5/2018 | Listed for sale | $4,200,000$2,128/sqft |
Source: West USA Realty Flagstaff #170974 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $4,677 +3% | $78,561 +14.5% |
| 2025 | $4,540 +4% | $68,628 +5.6% |
| 2024 | $4,366 +6.5% | $65,016 |
| 2023 | $4,098 +2.9% | $65,016 |
| 2022 | $3,985 +2.9% | $65,016 |
| 2021 | $3,874 +1.9% | $65,016 |
| 2020 | $3,800 +2.8% | $65,016 +11.1% |
| 2019 | $3,697 | $58,514 +46.9% |
| 2018 | $3,697 -3% | $39,822 |
| 2017 | $3,812 -5.1% | $39,822 |
| 2016 | $4,019 | $39,822 -6.3% |
| 2015 | $4,019 | $42,477 |
| 2011 | -- | -- |
| 2010 | $3,144 -9.5% | -- |
| 2009 | $3,474 +0.2% | -- |
| 2008 | $3,467 | -- |
| 2007 | -- | -- |
| 2006 | $4,344 | -- |
| 2005 | -- | -- |
| 2004 | -- | -- |
| 2003 | -- | -- |
| 2002 | -- | -- |
| 2001 | -- | -- |
Find assessor info on the county website
Monthly payment
Est. payment





