Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 2300 S Hacienda Blvd

    Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Apartment building
    1-2 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    Neighborhood: 91745

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Very Walkable
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Hacienda Heights

    Mesa Robles School
    Grades K-80.4 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    Student Progress Rating
    8/10
    Glen A. Wilson High School
    Grades 9-121.3 miles
    9/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    College Readiness Rating
    8/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 2300 S Hacienda Blvd?

    2300 S Hacienda Blvd has a walk score of 79, it's very walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 2300 S Hacienda Blvd?

    The schools assigned to 2300 S Hacienda Blvd include Mesa Robles School and Glen A. Wilson High School.

    What neighborhood is 2300 S Hacienda Blvd in?

    2300 S Hacienda Blvd is in the 91745 neighborhood in Hacienda Heights, CA.

    ]