Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 13030 Valleyheart Dr

    Studio City, CA 91604

    Apartment building
    2-3 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.
    $799,000
    2 bd, 2.5 ba
    1,242 sqft
    For sale - Unit 103

    eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    Neighborhood: Studio City

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Getting around

     / 100
    Very Walkable
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Studio City

    Dixie Canyon Community Charter School
    Grades K-50.5 miles
    8/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    9/10
    Student Progress Rating
    7/10
    Louis D. Armstrong Middle School
    Grades 6-81.3 miles
    6/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    7/10
    Student Progress Rating
    4/10
    Ulysses S. Grant Senior High School
    Grades 9-122.2 miles
    5/10
    GreatSchools® Rating
    Test Score Rating
    6/10
    College Readiness Rating
    4/10
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 13030 Valleyheart Dr?

    13030 Valleyheart Dr has a walk score of 88, it's very walkable.

    What schools are assigned to 13030 Valleyheart Dr?

    The schools assigned to 13030 Valleyheart Dr include Dixie Canyon Community Charter School, Louis D. Armstrong Middle School, and Ulysses S. Grant Senior High School.

    What neighborhood is 13030 Valleyheart Dr in?

    13030 Valleyheart Dr is in the Studio City neighborhood in Studio City, CA.

    ]