Skip main navigation
Zillow logo
  • 323 Gills Ln

    Iselin, NJ 08830

    Apartment building
    1-3 beds

    Available units

    Information
    This building may have units for rent or for sale. Select a unit to contact.

    What's special

    Two generously sized bedroomsCommunity poolSpacious townhouse-style condoAdditional full hallway bathroomFunctional open layoutKitchen with granite countertops

    Neighborhood: 08830

    Areas of interest

    Use our interactive map to explore the neighborhood and see how it matches your interests.

    Travel times

    Walk, Transit & Bike Scores

     / 100
    Car-Dependent
     / 100
    Some Transit
     / 100
    Somewhat Bikeable

    Nearby schools in Iselin

    GreatSchools rating
    Loading

    Frequently asked questions

    What is the walk score of 323 Gills Ln?

    323 Gills Ln has a walk score of 48, it's car-dependent.

    What is the transit score of 323 Gills Ln?

    323 Gills Ln has a transit score of 35, it has some transit.

    What schools are assigned to 323 Gills Ln?

    The schools assigned to 323 Gills Ln include Robert Mascenik School, Iselin Middle School, and John F Kennedy Memorial High School.

    What neighborhood is 323 Gills Ln in?

    323 Gills Ln is in the 08830 neighborhood in Iselin, NJ.

    ]